Hurricane HillsPage 1 of 19
PA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
09/11/2016
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:09:07 pm
85cc (9-13)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1201KAW2004348Kashon CrossUnion Beach, NJ2130
235KAW2155567Mason MamolaWyckoff, NJ1424
350KAW3287377Cole EgliGreeley, PA3320
4088YAM3121743Frankie ZawgaroLebanon, NJ5216
5117KAW2994580Jack BaldwinWharton, NJ4514
6103KAW2692819Colton HartobeyZarephath, NJ8712
7308KAW902560Andy WeingartenCobleskill, NY7810
8222KTM3044844Barry SpriggsClifford Twp, PA13610
9811KTM3058685Brayden EhlermannWesttown, NY11910
10124KTM2188381Matthew ChaseBear Creek, PA101210
1161KAW2237453Yohannan CuadraSomerset, NJ91310
1253KAW3041252Andrew SheulinCuddebackville, NY121110
1322KAW3150033Chad MathewsFlemington, NJ141010
1418hKAW3056795Albert Haberle IvAtco, NJ6DNF10
1512zKAW2244301Zach StriefskyForest City, PA151410
16191KAW2121885Colin DoyleWyckoff, NJ161510
17907KTM3018229Brodie MclainHardwick, NJ171610
18181KAW2121886Chase DoyleWyckoff, NJ18DNF10
1983xKAW2244660Riley E. GreinerMatamoras, PADNFDNF10
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:09:07 pm
25+ C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1513KTM530637Edward MccarthyKeyport, NJ1124
24HSK2869917Jefferson EspinalNew York, NY3220
325KAW3060322Randy FernandezYonkers, NY4416
4104KTM2195086Rhett BishopJeffersonville, NY6312
5202SUZ2080752Thomas McneillSeneca Falls, NY2710
6938KAW3073938Joseph WilliamsScranton, PA5510
7928KTM3208079Christopher JovinoBudd Lake, NJ7610
897HON1106300Bill RobinsonNew Albany, PA8810
9877KAW2279818Ryan ContePearl River, NY101110
10122HON2198066Norbin AritaNewburgh, NY13910
1196HON2160449Jonathon ShutaClark, NJ121010
1216xKAW3168585Duane GalambosClifford Twp, PA111210
1380KAW3248517John KruseHawthorne, NJ9DNF10
40+ C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
113YAM3194604Eric A. HandelBrookhaven, NY1120
2309SUZ2279782Mark JurczakRiverhead, NY2216
358KTM3082208Bob BillCroydon, PA3312
4333KTM553631Chris Rogers SrDalton, PA4410
5360HON625724Tom KeaneHuntington Station, NY6510
6726YAM1103219Scott McdougalLong Valley, NJ5610
7182SUZ2279828Ron FerraroCenterport, NY8710
8202xSUZ1106054Robert FerraraWallkill, NY7810
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:09:07 pm
SCHOOLBOY
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
148HON243070J Ryder FoxWantage, NJ1130
2338KTM245161Josh McginnisHonesdale, PA2224
319KAW855484Danny CongdonForest City, PA3320
441KTM851626Brad BicsakFranklin, NJ4416
5414YAM3181183Sean P. MalkanMiddletown, NY6514
6517KAW892848Ian D. KearonBranchville, NJ5712
7841YAM2812563Zeppy WrightCresco, PA7610
822xYAM2244348Aiden ArmstrongCochecton, NY8810
9681HON867009Gabe MolinaroThroop, PA10910
10128HON2208234Jacob RadognaHellertown, PA91010
11xKAW913668Jeffrey Macknik JrDoylestown, PA111210
12881HON2959888Sam NorthropPipersville, PA141110
13313KAW2244680Quinn BurgerMatamoras, PA121310
14317YAM3240045Jayden MelicharekPort Murray, NJ131410
15965KAW3240622Kevin DorlonLong Valley, NJ15DNF10
45+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
196YAM588366William SargentWest Milford, NJ1120
245YAM141375Ray DesiderioChester, NJ2216
389HON339917Ed OlsenBlauvelt, NY4312
460HON550580Joe FritzWest Milford, NJ3410
594KAW465624Rich MillonHonesdale, PA5510
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:09:07 pm
50cc (4-6 yrs)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
17COB2233803Shane LettieriMalaga, NJ1116
2606COB3032861Carter CamposRosedale, NY2212
317COB3291979John ProbstYaphank, NY3310
DNF50COB2263512Eneas TavellaWayne, NJDNSDNF10
50cc (7-8 yrs)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
119COB3158983Christian MermanCollegeville, PA1120
228KTM2194619Grant GetzChatsworth, NJ2216
39COB2227080Michael CuadraSomerset, NJ3312
4575COB3058575Johnathan YorkeStockholm, NJ4410
5832COB3175832Bladen Davis-dipoaloWalden, NY6510
6117COB2324460Ian CabalFt Dix, NJ5710
7100xCOB2188383Brendan DoyleWyckoff, NJ7610
819xKTMBostyn McmickenLaceyville, PA9810
98KTM2279819Kaiden LindsyMorristown, NJ8910
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:09:07 pm
25+ A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1547SUZ533841Adam BlessingToms River, NJ1116
226YAM640191Mike TippinFort Myers, NJ2212
33SUZ3010441Bernard KellyDingmans Ferry, PA3310
25+ B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1307KTM333900Pasco TomainoJessup, PA1124
2712HON779889Michael WanserNorthport, NY2220
3310KTM718927Steven LewisNew Egypt, NJ4316
499HON2734454Vincent LatiniWyalusing, PA5412
5202SUZ867816Andy McneillSeneca Falls, NY3610
6816YAM1019520Tyler TjongBloomsbury, NJ6710
7434KAW2786098Sean O'gradyDingmans Ferry, PA9510
8309YAM600085Corey NickesonSugar Run, PA8810
992HON521130Samantha FritzWest Milford, NJ7910
1027SUZ546004Casey KellyDingmans Ferry, PA101010
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:09:07 pm
30+ C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1429KTM386715Jeffrey J. MountAberdeen, NJ2120
217tHSK349757James TeelPeckville, PA1216
3104KTM2195086Rhett BishopJeffersonville, NY3412
4333KTM553631Chris Rogers SrDalton, PA5310
54HSK2869917Jefferson EspinalNew York, NY4510
6928KTM3208079Christopher JovinoBudd Lake, NJ6610
797HON1106300Bill RobinsonNew Albany, PA8710
8122HON2198066Norbin AritaNewburgh, NY7910
9555KAW859586Steven SmithPittsburgh, NJ9810
40+ B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
153KAW803242Michael GalliganCuddebackville, NY1120
254YAM1101372Jason FrimpterDanbury, CT2216
369SUZ518121John KellyBeachwood, NJ3412
443HON417224Richard CoaneSmithtown, NY5310
5915KAW509057Bobby VanarelliSuccasunna, NJ4510
641KAW512883Bryan BitzerFlemington, NJ6610
7171YAM2070729Dennis TavellaWayne, NJ7710
851xKTM2116775Mario HilarioCircleville, NY8810
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:09:07 pm
65/85cc (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1527KTM1085009Travis MeckingMiddletown, NY1130
2100KTM2721068Roman WhitePennington, NJ2224
3201KAW2004348Kashon CrossUnion Beach, NJ3320
4103KAW2692819Colton HartobeyZarephath, NJ4616
527KAW2935113Michael PaolettaWarwick, NY7414
662KAW2155568Gavin MamolaWyckoff, NJ6512
7811KTM3058685Brayden EhlermannWesttown, NY8710
8308KAW902560Andy WeingartenCobleskill, NY51110
9208KTM2180638Landry R. WeingartenCobleskill, NY9810
10429KTM2153525Jonathan KiratKew Garden Hills, NY11910
1153KAW3041252Andrew SheulinCuddebackville, NY101010
12191KAW2121885Colin DoyleWyckoff, NJ121210
13181KAW2121886Chase DoyleWyckoff, NJ131310
14xKAW3071933Max RothScranton, PA141410
1583xKAW2244660Riley E. GreinerMatamoras, PADNFDNF10
85/150cc (12-15 yrs)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
119KAW855484Danny CongdonForest City, PA1124
257KTM0880972Michael CornallCarbondale, PA2220
3888KAW2959888Sam NorthropPipersville, PA3316
450KAW3287377Cole EgliGreeley, PA4412
5088YAM3121743Frankie ZawgaroLebanon, NJ6510
6117KAW2994580Jack BaldwinWharton, NJ7610
7720KAW2237439Dylan TomarchioHamilton, NJ8910
8222KAW3044844Barry SpriggsClifford Twp, PA11710
943xHON2279812Nicky BarilloLake Ariel, PA101010
10124KTM2188381Matthew ChaseBear Creek, PA91110
1142KTM3081874Danielle EhlermannWesttown, NY13810
1222KAW3150033Chad MathewsFlemington, NJ121310
1335KAW2155567Mason MamolaWyckoff, NJ5DNF10
1412zKAW2244301Zach StriefskyForest City, PA141210
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:09:07 pm
250 C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
148HON243070J Ryder FoxWantage, NJ1130
241KAW2207116Yoandry PaulinoYonkers, NY3324
323KAW2279829Rick CasatelliParamus, NJ4920
4681HON867009Gabe MolinaroThroop, PA10516
5145KTM1014829Luke BaldwinWest Abington Twp, PA51014
6716xKAW716547Edward CookSparkill, NY14212
7128HON2208234Jacob RadognaHellertown, PA9710
8146KTM2279817Devin ShafferBurlington, CT71310
9188KTM271551Matthew TrainaStaten Island, NY17610
1032HON3124741Matt PalmieriWhite Plains, NY15810
1163HSK2813336Joshua WilliamsSouthbury, CT111210
12351SUZ1103486Robert Ohland JrBangor, PA131410
13145xKTM2279793Brandon P. NewellGreen Pond, NJ201110
14311HON2517249Riley DoyleClifford Twp, PA121910
15130YAM3188920Cody VrabelJessup, PA161710
16928KAW765056Daniel A. GravesNorthampton, PA182010
1708KAW2244705Jason KalnasEaston, PA241610
1837KAW1087446Alex PanzarellaPardeesville, PA2DNF10
19107YAM2817121Trevor JonesEaston, PA261510
20841YAM2812563Zeppy WrightCresco, PA38410
2114KAW840010James DugganWest Nyack, NY192410
2245YAM2119248Colin GasiorekLackawaxen, PA232110
2363xHON3251304Brett MathewsFlemington, NJ6DNF10
24428SUZ2016428Thomas SilleckLaurel, NY271810
25858SUZ3102003Ryan HynesFlanders, NJ222310
26313KAW2244680Quinn BurgerMatamoras, PA212510
27414YAM3181183Sean P. MalkanMiddletown, NY8DNF10
2874YAM2279810Lyn ThorpeWaymart, PA282210
29456HON2886188Derek PalmerEaston, PA252610
30717KAW3219865Eric MitchellColumbia, NJ302710
31838KTM3175838Makai DipoaloWalden, NY292910
32317YAM3240045Jayden MelicharekPort Murray, NJ342810
3339xKAW2279772John MckeanHawley, PA323010
34214YAM2804413Ridge SollickWyalusing, PA333110
35111KAW2248612Frank BartalottaPittston, PA353210
36965KAW3240622Kevin DorlonLong Valley, NJ363310
3790KAW2279831Philip SpindlerCampbell Hall, NY31DNF10
3854YAM2279816Colin DomnickDalton, PA373410
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:09:07 pm
250 A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1812KTM2189516Luis Jose QuranLong Islang, NJ1120
214SUZ673941Schae ThomasKingsley, PA2216
326YAM640191Mike TippinFort Myers, NJ3312
4515SUZ732404James DoolittleBinghamton, NY4410
5517SUZ318587Billy KwiecinskiEaston, PA5510
63SUZ3010441Bernard KellyDingmans Ferry, PA6DNF10
7149KAW528690Josh LambertSaugerties, NYDNFDNF10
250 B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
171YAM1024508Ayden NylandNew Hampton, NY1124
2366SUZ642926William ThierfelderVestal, NY4220
399KTM948050Lawrence FellippelloGreenvillage, NJ3416
4307KTM333900Pasco TomainoJessup, PA5312
541KTM851626Brad BicsakFranklin, NJ6510
6421KAW1087445Angelo Panzarella JrHazle Township, PA8610
715SUZ3030148Cole FranksChester, NJ9710
8960YAM215098Alex Collioud JrHope, NJ10810
9338KTM245161Josh McginnisHonesdale, PA2DNF10
1013xYAM2884943Nick CarriereCochecton, NY7DNF10
11213YAM264493Doug MillerBeach Lake, PADNFDNF10
40+ A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1291SUZ457135Chad SmithJackson, NJ1120
214pYAM507355Wayne PowersKeyport, NJ2216
396YAM588366William SargentWest Milford, NJ3312
445YAM141375Ray DesiderioChester, NJ4410
560HON550580Joe FritzWest Milford, NJDNFDNF10
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:09:07 pm
50cc Oil/Auto (4-8 yrs)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1832KTM3175832Bladen Davis-dipoaloWalden, NY2120
214pYAM2233804Wayne Powers JrKeyport, NJ1216
3606KTM3032861Carter CamposRosedale, NY3312
4xYAM2263411Owen PowersKeyport, NJ5410
517COB3291979John ProbstYaphank, NY4DNF10
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:09:07 pm
50+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1796YAM588366William SargentWest Milford, NJ2120
260HON550580Joe FritzWest Milford, NJ1216
389HON339917Ed OlsenBlauvelt, NY3312
445YAM141375Ray DesiderioChester, NJ4510
511xSUZ923384Joe GiambroneGlen Gardner, NJ5610
694KAW465624Rich MillonHonesdale, PA9410
751xKTM2116775Mario HilarioCircleville, NY6710
8173SUZ2016427Charles SilleckLaurel, NY7810
9360HON625724Tom KeaneHuntington Station, NY8910
WOMEN'S OPEN
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
150KTM888062Paige WergertinCobleskill, NY1120
242KTM3081874Danielle EhlermannWesttown, NY2216
3881KAW2959881Madison NorthropPipersville, PA3312
4143YAM2279792Tess CorcoranSparta, NJ4410
522YAM2244653Julianne CrowellMontville, NJ5510
692HON521130Samantha FritzWest Milford, NJDNFDNF10
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:09:07 pm
COLLEGE BOY (14-24 yrs)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1419SUZ318587Billy KwiecinskiEaston, PA2120
248HON243070J Ryder FoxWantage, NJ1216
344SUZ1091463Tommy GiambroneGlen Gardner, NJ3312
428KAW912379Carl BrucherCarbondale, PA4410
513xYAM2884943Nick CarriereCochecton, NY5510
614HON2824148Eric LepesGlen Spey, NY6610
7213YAM264493Doug MillerBeach Lake, PADNFDNF10
125 2 STROKE
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1517YAM892848Ian D. KearonBranchville, NJ1124
222xYAM2244348Aiden ArmstrongCochecton, NY2320
310YAM2786098Sean O'gradyDingmans Ferry, PA4216
4428SUZ2016428Thomas SilleckLaurel, NY5412
5224KTM2224989Tanner BillCroydon, PA6510
6427KAW1091887John F. SkrypekMilford, PA7710
759KAW1094230Evan GibbonsWarwick, NY9610
869xSUZ895647Tyler WaltersPocono Lake, PA10810
9912KTM3027875Connor SmallEdison, NJ3DNF10
10107YAM2817121Trevor JonesEaston, PA8DNF10
11329HON2279795Andrew SafinBlakeslee, PA11DNF10
12110YAM387414Austin WalkerTowsend, DEDNFDNF10
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:09:07 pm
65 (7-9)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
127KTMMikey PaolettaWarwick, Y1120
206KTM2129589Michael NussbaumMonroe, CT3216
319COB3158983Christian MermanCollegeville, PA2312
4208KTM2180638Landry R. WeingartenCobleskill, NY5410
512KTM3009534Seth WallaceNicholson, PA4510
6100xCOB2188383Brendan DoyleWyckoff, NJ6610
797KAW3304597Mason MacmillanAndreus, PA8710
8122KAW2153734Dylan ZuromskiHillsborough, NJ7810
65 (10-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1527KTM1085009Travis MeckingMiddletown, NY1120
2100KTM2721068Roman WhitePennington, NJ2216
362KAW2155568Gavin MamolaWyckoff, NJ3312
4429KTM2153525Jonathan KiratKew Garden Hills, NY4410
583xKAW2244660Riley E. GreinerMatamoras, PA6510
65nKAW2227079Nathaniel J. CuadraSomerset, NJ5610
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:09:07 pm
50cc OPEN (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
128KTM2194619Grant GetzChatsworth, NJ1124
29COB2227080Michael CuadraSomerset, NJ2220
3813COB2233803Shane LettieriMalaga, NJ4316
4575COB3058575Johnathan YorkeStockholm, NJ3412
5117COB2324460Ian CabalFt Dix, NJ5710
6832COB3175832Bladen Davis-dipoaloWalden, NY8510
714pCOB2233804Wayne Powers JrKeyport, NJ7610
8606COB3032861Carter CamposRosedale, NY61010
950COB2263512Eneas TavellaWayne, NJ9810
108KTM2279819Kaiden LindsyMorristown, NJDNF910
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:09:07 pm
OPEN A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1812KTM2189516Luis Jose QuranLong Islang, NJ2120
214SUZ673941Schae ThomasKingsley, PA1216
3547SUZ533841Adam BlessingToms River, NJ3312
4419SUZ318587Billy KwiecinskiEaston, PA4410
5515SUZ732404James DoolittleBinghamton, NY5510
6149KAW528690Josh LambertSaugerties, NY7610
744SUZ1091463Tommy GiambroneGlen Gardner, NJ6710
OPEN B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
128KAW912379Carl BrucherCarbondale, PA1124
271YAM1024508Ayden NylandNew Hampton, NY3220
3366SUZ642926William ThierfelderVestal, NY2316
499HON948050Lawrence FellippelloGreenvillage, NJ8412
5960YAM215098Alex Collioud JrHope, NJ5710
6151HON3078489Teddy DemaioWharton, NJ7610
799xHON2734454Vincent LatiniWyalusing, PA9510
8816YAM1019520Tyler TjongBloomsbury, NJ6810
9202SUZ867816Andy McneillSeneca Falls, NY4DNF10
10318HON713661Joe Fritz, JrCarbondale, PADNFDNF10
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:09:07 pm
SUPER MINI (12-16yrs)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
119KAW855484Danny CongdonForest City, PA1124
257KTM0880972Michael CornallCarbondale, PA3220
3888KAW2959888Sam NorthropPipersville, PA2316
4427KAW1091887John F. SkrypekMilford, PA4512
559KAW1094230Evan GibbonsWarwick, NY6410
650KAW888062Paige WergertinCobleskill, NY5610
7381KAW2091754Justin GerkhardtColumbia, NJ7810
818hKAW3056795Albert Haberle IvAtco, NJ8910
9xHON913668Jeffrey Macknik JrDoylestown, PA91010
10117KAW2994580Jack BaldwinWharton, NJ13710
11115KAW3234398T.j. SimoncelliGilbert, PA111110
12720KAW2237439Dylan TomarchioHamilton, NJ101210
134HON2227076Elijah CuadraSomerset, NJ121310
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:09:07 pm
OPEN C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
137KAW1087446Alex PanzarellaPardeesville, PA1230
248HON243070J Ryder FoxWantage, NJ3124
3177YAM484874Leonard JastrzembskiLittle Egg Harbor, NJ2320
4188KTM271551Matthew TrainaStaten Island, NY4416
532HON3124741Matt PalmieriWhite Plains, NY6514
6351SUZ1103486Robert Ohland JrBangor, PA9612
7146KTM2279817Devin ShafferBurlington, CT8710
863HSK2813336Joshua WilliamsSouthbury, CT7810
908KAW2244705Jason KalnasEaston, PA101010
1045YAM2119248Colin GasiorekLackawaxen, PA14910
11938KAW3073938Joseph WilliamsScranton, PA111310
12456HON2886188Derek PalmerEaston, PA151110
1363xHON3251304Brett MathewsFlemington, NJ5DNF10
14717KAW3219865Eric MitchellColumbia, NJ171410
1597HON1106300Bill RobinsonNew Albany, PA161510
16126SUZ247893Jay RuhfLawton, PA122010
17214YAM2804413Ridge SollickWyalusing, PA221210
1896HON2160449Jonathon ShutaClark, NJ191610
1977SUZ3180784Dennis AmadoreNarareth, PA13DNF10
2014SUZ2279821Joel KrigerScranton, PA181910
21311HON2517249Riley DoyleClifford Twp, PA211710
2212SUZ3138049Tyler ZonaEaston, PA201810
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:09:07 pm
30+ A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1291SUZ457135Chad SmithJackson, NJ1220
23SUZ3010441Bernard KellyDingmans Ferry, PA4116
314pYAM507355Wayne PowersKeyport, NJ2312
496YAM588366William SargentWest Milford, NJ3DNF10
560HON550580Joe FritzWest Milford, NJDNFDNF10
30+ B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1310KTM718927Steven LewisNew Egypt, NJ1124
253KAW803242Michael GalliganCuddebackville, NY2220
3261HON307809John Mckean SrHawley, PA3316
454YAM1101372Jason FrimpterDanbury, CT6512
543HON417224Richard CoaneSmithtown, NY8410
669SUZ518121John KellyBeachwood, NJ9610
7117HON2702913Christopher NovakBrodheadsville, PA10810
822KAW912366Patrick O'connorBlauvelt, NY12710
951xKTM2116775Mario HilarioCircleville, NY11910
10309YAM600085Corey NickesonSugar Run, PA4DNF10
11920KTM1016821Brad EamighBlairstown, NJ5DNF10
12915KAW509057Bobby VanarelliSuccasunna, NJ7DNF10
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com