Hurricane HillsPage 1 of 17
PA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
09/10/2017
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:11:20 pm
65 (7-9)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
112KTM3009534Seth WallaceNicholson, PA1116
288KTM2292434Luis Objio SanchezNewark, NJ3212
338KTM2266638Danny WilsonLivingston Manor, NY2310
48KTM2279819Kaiden LindsyMorristown, NJ4410
65 (10-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122KTM2941298Tyler DeversWilliamstown, NJ1120
2100HSK2721068Roman WhitePennington, NJ3216
306KTM2129589Michael NussbaumMonroe, CT4312
439KTM2098963Joseph RainoneLtl Egg Harbor Twp, NJ2510
55nKAW2227079Nathaniel J. CuadraOld Bridge, NJ5410
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:11:20 pm
30+ B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
153KAW803242Michael GalliganCuddebackville, NY1124
217tHSK349757James TeelPeckville, PA3220
335HON527244Joseph GrecoCarbondale, PA2416
424SUZ227089Matt KesslerEaston, PA5312
5429YAM386715Jeffrey J. MountAberdeen, NJ4610
612HON901158Albin JimenezTrenton, NJ6510
7726KAW515028Tim Johnsmeyer JrFleischmanns, NY7710
843HON417224Richard CoaneSmithtown, NY8910
9121HON570830Mark WaltersGreenfield Twp, PA10810
10915KTM509057Bobby VanarelliSuccasunna, NJ91010
1137vHSK685052Joe VitaleColumbia, NJ111110
1250YAM2233824Tuncay AdemMastic, NY121210
30+ C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
12HON2263542Larry MoraHamilton, NJ1120
24HSK286991Jefferson EspinalNew York, NY2316
3180HSK2269037Pedro Ramos MaldonadoBronx, NY4212
4249SUZ2292456Jesus HenriquezBronx, NY3410
591YAM231881Jason GrechNew York, NY5510
6122HON2198066Norbin AritaNewburgh, NY7710
7117YAM2160435Reginaldo FrancaLyndhurst, NJ6810
865YAM2221441Eric DemairOakland, NJ9610
9333xKTM553631Chris Rogers SrHunlock Creek, PA8910
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:11:20 pm
SUPER MINI (12-16yrs)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117KAW905323Chris SweeneyJackson, NJ3124
2355HSK888496Robert BarnhardtWoolwich, NJ2220
350KAW3287377Cole EgliGreeley, PA1516
4201KAW2004348Kashon CrossUnion Beach, NJ4312
557KTM0880972Michael CornallCarbondale, PA5410
6222KAW3044844Barry SpriggsNicholson, PA6610
7525HON2279812Nicky BarilloLake Ariel, PA8710
8202KTM2279833Connor MancusoClifford Townsh, PA7910
942KTM3081874Danielle EhlermannWesttown, NY11810
10115KAW3234398T.j. SimoncelliBrodheadsville, PA101010
1172KAW3285866Josh IndorfWappingers Falls, NY91110
12423KAW3345484Dylan PluffAberdeen, NJ121210
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:11:20 pm
50+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
131SUZ100043Barry CarstenBayville, NJ1120
28YAM132323Don StormsChester, NJ2216
389HON339917Ed OlsenBlauvelt, NY3312
4212YAM927371Larry FulfordFairloss Hills, PA4410
560HON550580Joe FritzWest Milford, NJ5510
645YAM141375Ray DesiderioBernardsville, NJ6610
758KTM3082208Bob BillCroydon, PA7710
810KTM567230Steve LewisNew Egypt, NJ8810
9360HON625724Tom KeaneHuntington Station, NY9910
125 2 STROKE
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
148HON243070J Ryder FoxWantage, NJ1124
2517YAM892848Ian D. KearonSandyston, NJ3220
311YAM888729John SweeneyJackson, NJ2316
4438KTM219259Tom Lees JrWeedsport, NY4412
5434KAW2786098Sean O'gradyDingmans Ferry, PA5610
6386KTM0896702Brittan LeesPt Byron, NY7510
7427jKAW1091887John F. SkrypekMilford, PA6710
8088YAM3121743Frankie ZawgaroLebanon, NJ8810
992HON521130Samantha FritzWest Milford, NJ10910
10861YAM3253339James Jobes IiiBrick, NJ91010
11310KTM718927Steven LewisNew Egypt, NJ111110
12121KTM2237522Cory HeckmanWest Milford, NJ121210
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:11:20 pm
OPEN B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
157HON2813360Edward DemilleClark, NJ1220
299HSK948050Lawrence FellippelloGreenvillage, NJ5116
3797KAW1080721Jonathan AkinGoshen, NY4312
4712HON779889Michael WanserMilford, CT3410
513xHON2884943Nick CarriereCallicoon, NY2510
611KTM2728783Damon TavellaWayne, NJ6610
7318HON713661Joe Fritz, JrCarbondale, PADNFDNF10
OPEN C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1479YAM2996041Matt WahlPipersville, PA1130
2414YAM3181183Sean P. MalkanMiddletown, NY3224
3357KAW3121137Frankie BiondiWading River, NY2320
4519YAM889217Billy NylanderWhiting, NJ5416
5841YAM2812563Zeppy WrightCresco, PA4714
6127YAM3262548Chandler BiondiWading River, NY7612
7107YAM2817121Trevor JonesEaston, PA10510
897HON2278481Thomas HogrelisFlemington, NJ6910
9279YAM2279796Jeff EllisonPort Jervis, NY9810
1022xKTM2244348Aiden ArmstrongCochecton, NY81010
11351KAW3287351John HertleKingston, NY121210
12428SUZ2016428Thomas SilleckLaurel, NY111310
136HON820260Sean M. BermudezFort Salonga, NY131410
1411cKTM3126119Anthony BardiLake Ariel, PA201110
15938KAW3073938Joseph WilliamsScranton, PA161510
16145HSK1014829Luke BaldwinWest Abington Twp, PA151610
1774YAM2237438Antonios AgrapidisWoodside, NY141710
1899cKTM3310811Kody CresswellLake Winola, PA171910
1945YAM2119248Colin GasiorekHonesdale, PA192010
2016KAW3168585Duane GalambosClifford Twp, PA182110
21317YAM3240045Jayden MelicharekLong Valley, NJ221810
22259SUZ2160406Kyle RogersBrick, NJ21DNF10
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:11:20 pm
50cc OPEN (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19COB2227080Michael CuadraOld Bridge, NJ1124
238KTM2266638Danny WilsonLivingston Manor, NY2220
3100COB2244648Travis D. JohnsmeyerFleischmanns, NY3316
450xCOB2263512Eneas TavellaWayne, NJ4412
5712COB3302466Landon SchofieldPoint Pleasant, NJ6510
681COB2233804Wayne Powers JrKeyport, NJ5610
7309COB3137552Rocco RestelStockholm, NJ7710
817COB3291979John ProbstYaphank, NY8810
952COB2263549John PalinaManorville, NY10910
10101KTM2318806Wyatt BurakowskiGreenwood Lake, NY91010
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:11:20 pm
65/85cc (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
137KAW2098963Joseph RainoneLtl Egg Harbor Twp, NJ2120
222KTM2941298Tyler DeversWilliamstown, NJ1316
3100HSK2721068Roman WhitePennington, NJ3212
424KTM2230801Travis GreenBrowns Mills, NJ5410
506KTM2129589Michael NussbaumMonroe, CT4510
6811KTM3058685Brayden EhlermannWesttown, NY6610
712KAW3009534Seth WallaceNicholson, PA7710
850YAM2233835Maximus AdemMastic, NY8810
9103KAW2692819Colton HartobeyZarephath, NJDNFDNF10
85/150cc (12-15 yrs)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1201KAW2004348Kashon CrossUnion Beach, NJ1120
257KTM0880972Michael CornallCarbondale, PA2216
3222KAW3044844Barry SpriggsNicholson, PA3312
443HON2279812Nicky BarilloLake Ariel, PA5410
5202KTM2279833Connor MancusoClifford Townsh, PA4610
653KAW3041252Andrew Shevlin GalliganCuddebackville, NY6510
766HON334971Joseph KingBranchburg, NJ7710
86HON3263639John LyzengaLong Valley, NJ8810
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:11:20 pm
250 C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1479YAM2996041Matt WahlPipersville, PA3130
2414YAM3181183Sean P. MalkanMiddletown, NY5224
363HSK2813336Joshua WilliamsSouthbury, CT4420
4841YAM2812563Zeppy WrightCresco, PA21016
545YAM2119248Colin GasiorekHonesdale, PA14314
6127YAM3262548Chandler BiondiWading River, NY10712
7107YAM2817121Trevor JonesEaston, PA61110
8351KAW3287351John HertleKingston, NY13510
9088YAM3121743Frankie ZawgaroLebanon, NJ12610
10297SUZ2675080Nick DetrickWind Gap, PA9910
1174KAW0383720Lyn ThorpeWaymart, PA11810
1250KAW2116843Pierce FosterWappingers Falls, NY11910
13299YAM2237461Nick GirgentiEast Quogue, NY71410
14130YAM3188920Cody VrabelJessup, PA161210
15861YAM3253339James Jobes IiiBrick, NJ181310
1610KTM2311526Luis F. FeijoNewark, NJ151710
17357KAW3121137Frankie BiondiWading River, NY82410
18145HSK1014829Luke BaldwinWest Abington Twp, PA201610
19313KAW2244680Quinn BurgerMatamoras, PA221510
20927KTM3289233Alex MancusoClifford, PA211810
2140YAM2227076Elijah CuadraOld Bridge, NJ252110
22259SUZ2160406Kyle RogersBrick, NJ17DNF10
2399KTM3310811Kody CresswellLake Winola, PA193010
2433KAW2691668Jojo DashoshOceanside, NY302010
2514YAM924756Ethan EilberGouldsboro, PA272310
26317YAM3240045Jayden MelicharekLong Valley, NJ242610
2706KTM2188381Matthew ChaseBear Creek, PA292210
2816fKAW2244301Zach StriefskyForest City, PA232810
29526xHON3185033John SeibertBranchville, NJ262710
30329HON2279795Andrew SafinBlakeslee, PA312510
3142HONTallon CoaneSmithtown, NY282910
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:11:20 pm
250 A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
131SUZ753153Cory CarstenBayville, NJ1116
2149KAW528690Josh LambertSaugerties, NY2212
331xSUZ100043Barry CarstenBayville, NJDNS310
250 B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
199HSK948050Lawrence FellippelloGreenvillage, NJ1120
2222KAW2263524Luiz ToniniNewark, NJ2216
3217YAM1024508Ayden NylandNew Hampton, NY3312
4438KAW219259Tom Lees JrWeedsport, NY5410
5338KTM245161Josh McginnisHonesdale, PA4510
64HSK3236283Angelo J. IncorvaiaWappingers Falls, NY6610
7219YAM3318375Owen ShanleyPoughkeepsie, NY7DNF10
25+ A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
121SUZ640191Mike TippinSouthampton, NJ1116
2307KTM333900Pasco TomainoJessup, PA3212
33SUZ378634Bernie KellyMilford, NJ2310
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:11:20 pm
45+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
150YAM729445Mike BiondoPoint Pleasant, NJ2120
28YAM132323Don StormsChester, NJ1216
389HON339917Ed OlsenBlauvelt, NY4312
460HON550580Joe FritzWest Milford, NJ3410
545YAM141375Ray DesiderioBernardsville, NJ5510
641KAW512883Bryan BitzerFlemington, NJ6610
7171YAM2070729Dennis TavellaWayne, NJ7710
WOMEN'S OPEN
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1713KAW2091552Emily PostWarwick, NY2120
242KTM3081874Danielle EhlermannWesttown, NY3216
3118YAM2942115Sarah PostWarwick, NY4312
4171xKAWInes TavellaWayne, NJ5410
522YAM2244653Julianne CrowellMontville, NJ6510
610KAW3352736Donna LewisNew Egypt, NJ7610
737HON2996047Jess WahlPipersville, PA1DNF10
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:11:20 pm
50cc (4-6 yrs)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1100COB2244648Travis D. JohnsmeyerFleischmanns, NY1116
281COB2233804Wayne Powers JrKeyport, NJ2212
317COB3291979John ProbstYaphank, NY3310
4727KTM2263411Owen PowersKeyport, NJ4410
50cc (7-8 yrs)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
19COB2227080Michael CuadraOld Bridge, NJ1120
238KTM2266638Danny WilsonLivingston Manor, NY2216
350xCOB2263512Eneas TavellaWayne, NJ3312
4712COB3302466Landon SchofieldPoint Pleasant, NJ4410
5101KTM2318806Wyatt BurakowskiGreenwood Lake, NY7510
652COB2263549John PalinaManorville, NY6610
7309COB3137552Rocco RestelStockholm, NJ5710
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:11:20 pm
25+ B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1712HON779889Michael WanserMilford, CT1120
2434KAW2786098Sean O'gradyDingmans Ferry, PA2316
3132SUZ3102574Eddie IzykowiczStroudsburg, PA5212
4181YAM1089181Eric FreyCalifon, NJ3610
527SUZ546004Casey KellyDingmans Ferry, PA6410
6428HON2734454Vincent LatiniWyalusing, PA4710
792HON521130Samantha FritzWest Milford, NJ8510
824SUZ227089Matt KesslerEaston, PA7810
25+ C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
12HON2263542Larry MoraHamilton, NJ1124
24HSK286991Jefferson EspinalNew York, NY2220
325KAW3060322Randy FernandezYonkers, NY3316
4938KAW3073938Joseph WilliamsScranton, PA4712
574YAM2237438Antonios AgrapidisWoodside, NY8510
6180HSK2269037Pedro Ramos MaldonadoBronx, NY7610
7249SUZ2292456Jesus HenriquezBronx, NY6810
8169KAW2244656Raydel RodriguezNew Brunswick, NJ10910
916KAW3168585Duane GalambosClifford Twp, PA91010
10139KAW2292418Julio Gonzalez-hernandezBronx, NY111110
11259SUZ2160406Kyle RogersBrick, NJ5DNF10
126HON820260Sean M. BermudezFort Salonga, NYDSQ410
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:11:20 pm
COLLEGE BOY (14-24 yrs)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
148HON243070J Ryder FoxWantage, NJ1120
231cSUZ753153Cory CarstenBayville, NJ2216
3217YAM1024508Ayden NylandNew Hampton, NY3312
413xHON2884943Nick CarriereCallicoon, NY4410
550KAW2116843Pierce FosterWappingers Falls, NY6510
6145KTM245161Josh McginnisHonesdale, PA7610
757HON2813360Edward DemilleClark, NJ8710
8297SUZ2675080Nick DetrickWind Gap, PA9810
997HON2278481Thomas HogrelisFlemington, NJ5DNF10
30+ A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
131SUZ100043Barry CarstenBayville, NJ1120
23SUZ378634Bernie KellyMilford, NJ3216
32YAM0556831Jesse RuckleShickshinny, PA4312
421SUZ640191Mike TippinSouthampton, NJ2510
514pYAM507355Wayne PowersKeyport, NJ6410
6307KTM333900Pasco TomainoJessup, PA5DNF10
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:11:20 pm
85cc (9-13)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
117KAW905323Chris SweeneyJackson, NJ1120
2386KAW0896702Brittan LeesPt Byron, NY3216
361KAW2237453Yohannan CuadraOld Bridge, NJ6312
424KTM2230801Travis GreenBrowns Mills, NJ5410
553KAW3041252Andrew Shevlin GalliganCuddebackville, NY7510
6703KAW2273014Charlie MeyerLagrangeville, NY8610
750YAM2233835Maximus AdemMastic, NY9710
837KAW2098963Joseph RainoneLtl Egg Harbor Twp, NJ2DNF10
9103KAW2692819Colton HartobeyZarephath, NJ4DNF10
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:11:20 pm
40+ B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
153KAW803242Michael GalliganCuddebackville, NY1124
2121HON570830Mark WaltersGreenfield Twp, PA3220
343HON417224Richard CoaneSmithtown, NY2416
4212YAM927371Larry FulfordFairloss Hills, PA4312
522KAW912366Patrick O'connorBlauvelt, NY5510
641KAW512883Bryan BitzerFlemington, NJ6710
7915KTM509057Bobby VanarelliSuccasunna, NJ8610
8470YAM2826741Mario EstrellaRockaway Beach, NY7910
910KTM567230Steve LewisNew Egypt, NJ9810
1054HON2728626Fabian L. Tavella SrWayne, NJ101010
40+ C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1117YAM2160435Reginaldo FrancaLyndhurst, NJ3124
2126YAM2876126Daniel A. Weber SrNewton, NJ2320
3333xKTM553631Chris Rogers SrHunlock Creek, PA1416
458KTM3082208Bob BillCroydon, PA4212
5829HON266933Bruce HirchakToms River, NJ6610
688KAW2207118Lee RaymondMiddletown, NJ9510
7360HON625724Tom KeaneHuntington Station, NY7710
8904KTM3167497James ArzieNicholson, PA8910
9587KAW2244360Doug SheppardGreenfield Township, PA101010
10119KTM2263503Nick RivierePiscataway, NJ5DNF10
11182SUZ92622Ron FerraroCenterport, NYDNF810
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:11:20 pm
SCHOOLBOY
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
148HON243070J Ryder FoxWantage, NJ1130
2517YAM892848Ian D. KearonSandyston, NJ2224
350YAM3287377Cole EgliGreeley, PA3320
463HSK2813336Joshua WilliamsSouthbury, CT5416
5427jKAW1091887John F. SkrypekMilford, PA6514
6428SUZ2016428Thomas SilleckLaurel, NY7712
737HON2996047Jess WahlPipersville, PA9610
8841YAM2812563Zeppy WrightCresco, PA41110
922xKTM2244348Aiden ArmstrongCochecton, NY8810
10313xKAW2244680Quinn BurgerMatamoras, PA101010
1157KAW0880972Michael CornallCarbondale, PA13910
12927KTM3289233Alex MancusoClifford, PA121210
134HSK3236283Angelo J. IncorvaiaWappingers Falls, NY111310
1406KTM2188381Matthew ChaseBear Creek, PA141610
15570YAM2273015Ben MeyerLagrangeville, NY171410
1616fKAW2244301Zach StriefskyForest City, PA151710
17329HON2279795Andrew SafinBlakeslee, PA181510
1872KAW3285866Josh IndorfWappingers Falls, NY161910
1942HONTallon CoaneSmithtown, NY191810
20219YAM3318375Owen ShanleyPoughkeepsie, NY20DNF10
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:11:20 pm
OPEN A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
131xSUZ753153Cory CarstenBayville, NJ1116
2417HON528690Josh LambertSaugerties, NY2212
32YAM0556831Jesse RuckleShickshinny, PA3310
40+ A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
131SUZ100043Barry CarstenBayville, NJ1116
250YAM729445Mike BiondoPoint Pleasant, NJ3212
314pYAM507355Wayne PowersKeyport, NJ2310
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com