Hurricane HillsPage 1 of 14
July 24th Race Weekend
07/24/2022
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:03:38 pm
OPEN C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1178HSK2161725Nicholas FordPipersville, PA1112
297HON2278481Tom HogreliusGlen Gardner, NJ3310
3646YAMChristopher BermeoValley Stream, NY628
494YAMJake MoyerMoscow, PA446
5103HONRyan JohnsSugar Run, PA565
657YAM880972Michael CornallCarbondale, PA2105
7116KAWTyler GerringerWashington, NJ855
868KTMMiran BensonMehoodany, PA785
948SUZNicholas MrakovichRichmonckle, PA975
1084HON3314486Paulie FernicolaSaylorsburg, PA1095
1187KTM3335719Paul FernicolaSaylorsburg, PA11115
1298YAMCataldo AnnunziataCresco, PA12125
1314HSKJustin HurdEffort, PA13135
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:03:38 pm
65/85cc (9-13)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
152KTM2263549John PalinaManorville, NY1112
2332KAWGriffin RushBayville, NY2210
3432HSK2280728Reed SawickiFactoryville, PA438
420KAWDylan FrieMelville, NY546
575HSK5011351Joseph Ciampi IiiGlen Cove, NY365
6712YAM6564200Jeremy MejiaBrooklyn, NY655
727KAWJacob FeltonN. Abington Twp, PA985
823COBGianni TrincaColumbia, NJ1275
930KAWBlake MartinHonesdale, PA1095
10141KAWSteven SallsCresco, PA8115
1111KAWJacob SnyderArchbald, PA11105
12449KTM5045288Hayden MikolaichikSweet Valley, PA7DNF5
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:03:38 pm
250 B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1256HSK2366832Mark Biesecker JrNorth Bellmore, NY1110
2214KAW245162Christopher LeonardiHawley, PA228
378HONMaxwell AllenGlen Spey, NY336
4285HSK3484700Josh StefanickDrums, PA545
5310KAW2817352Zaden LutzBangor, PA455
6197KTMAlex ReimerNorth Branch, NY765
784HONCody WatsonHonesdale, PA685
811KTM2728783Damon TavellaWayne, NJ875
30+ A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1350HSK648321Matt VacendakDalton, PA118
2944KTM3341742Anthony FerdonWallkill, NY226
30+ B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1161KTM930989Chris MurrayHonesdale, PA218
233HON3073938Joseph WilliamsScranton, PA136
357YAMPablo OliveiraHampton Bays, NY325
50+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
18YAM132323Don StormsChester, NJ2210
260HON550580Joe FritzWest Milford, NJ418
3256+KTM539842Mark BieseckerN Bellmore, NY336
445YAM141375Ray DesiderioChester, NJ645
589HON 339917Edward OlsenBlauvelt, NY555
651xKTM2116775Mario HilarioCircleville, NY765
72jKTMJeff FormanSomerville, NJ875
811+SUZ483602Joe ReillyMaywood, NJ1DNF5
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:03:38 pm
125 2 STROKE
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
194YAMJake MoyerMoscow, PA118
228YAMBrice WichowskiBear Creek Twp, PA226
33100SUZ718927Steven LewisHammonton, NJDNFDNF5
25+ C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
197HON2278481Tom HogreliusGlen Gardner, NJ118
2292YAMDerek FreyFrenchtown, NJ326
313YAMJulio Cesar SanchezNew York, NY235
40+ C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1368KAW756786Jeremy LutzBangor, PA1110
2265HSK492825Jared StefanickDrums, PA228
3714HONJose AlmanzarCopiague, NY336
4918HON2834563Pablo PunzoHamilton, NJ545
5122SUZAugust EmanueleBayville, NY455
642KAWJoseph PapaliaSeldon, NYDNFDNF5
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:03:38 pm
85/150cc (12-15 yrs)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
152KTM2263549John PalinaManorville, NY1112
2332KAWGriffin RushBayville, NY2210
318KAW2397396Zach LebarE Stroudgburg, PA438
498GASCaleb MerronLake Arial, PA356
5387YAMCharlie CotterDublin 16, 745
6207HONDaniel LauersenHawley, PA565
720KAWDylan FrieMelville, NY875
8141KAWSteven SallsCresco, PA985
914KAWWilliam T. GrahamBlue Point, NY1095
10122KTM2153734Dylan ZuromskiHillsborough, NJ6DNF5
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:03:38 pm
SCHOOLBOY
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
12HON2263247Brayden KarpulkPottsville, PA1110
2xHON3009534Seth WallaceNicholson, PA228
3811YAMTyler KullDallas, PA336
4646YAMChristopher BermeoValley Stream, NY445
584HON3314486Paulie FernicolaSaylorsburg, PA555
680KTMDustin HallerPilesgrove, NJ765
711HON728903Carl SnyderArchblad, PA675
814HSKJustin HurdEffort, PA885
COLLEGE BOY (16-24 yrs)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1256HSK2366832Mark Biesecker JrNorth Bellmore, NY1110
257YAM880972Michael CornallCarbondale, PA228
3907KTM3018229Brodie MclainHardwick, NJ436
4310KAW2817352Zaden LutzBangor, PA345
5116KAWTyler GerringerWashington, NJ555
6197KTMAlex ReimerNorth Branch, NY665
798YAMCataldo AnnunziataCresco, PA775
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:03:38 pm
45+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
122KAW912366Patrick O'connorBlauvelt, NY1110
289HON 339917Edward OlsenBlauvelt, NY228
32KTM2728626Fabian TavellaWayne, NJ436
454YAM1101372Jason FrimplerDanbury, CT355
5368KAW756786Jeremy LutzBangor, PA545
60+
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
160HON550580Joe FritzWest Milford, NJ118
251xKTM2116775Mario HilarioCircleville, NY226
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:03:38 pm
65 (7-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
194KAW4077434Mason KollmerMilford, NJ3210
2113cYAMChase DifeboBloomsburg, PA238
335KTMShane SwansonBrodheadsville, PA456
423COBGianni TrincaColumbia, NJ665
530KAWBlake MartinHonesdale, PA575
6111KAWAnthony ValentiGreentown, PADNF45
7449KTM5045288Hayden MikolaichikSweet Valley, PA121365
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:03:38 pm
OPEN A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1744HON1091463Tommy GiambroneGlen Gardner, NJ118
257YAM2813360Edward DemilleClark, NJ226
3944KTM3341742Anthony FerdonWallkill, NY335
OPEN B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1256HSK2366832Mark Biesecker JrNorth Bellmore, NY1110
2821YAM653162Will MclainHardwick, NJ228
3214HSK245162Christopher LeonardiHawley, PA336
4310KAW2817352Zaden LutzBangor, PA455
5907KTM3018229Brodie MclainHardwick, NJ745
6285HSK3484700Josh StefanickDrums, PA675
7960HON215098Alex Collioud JrHope, NJ865
884HONCody WatsonHonesdale, PA5DNF5
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:03:38 pm
250 C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
12HON2263247Brayden KarpulkPottsville, PA1110
2xHON3009534Seth WallaceNicholson, PA328
3178HSK2161725Nicholas FordPipersville, PA236
4811HONTyler KullDallas, PA445
5646YAMChristopher BermeoValley Stream, NY555
6116KAWTyler GerringerWashington, NJ665
737KTMGauge LaubachJersey Shore, PA785
821xKAWNick BoccadoriOlyphant, PA975
911HON728903Carl SnyderArchblad, PA895
30+ C
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1266KAWRonnie MillerBeechcreek, PA1110
213YAMJulio Cesar SanchezNew York, NY228
348SUZNicholas MrakovichRichmonckle, PA336
4714HONJose AlmanzarCopiague, NY445
542KAWJoseph PapaliaSeldon, NYDNFDNF5
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:03:38 pm
50cc (4-6 yrs)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
147KTMColin Walker JrForest City, PA118
50cc (7-8 yrs)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11627KTMDonny RichardsonElmhurst Twp, PA118
218HONHunter GlappaEffort, PA226
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:03:38 pm
25+ A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1744HON1091463Tommy GiambroneGlen Gardner, NJ118
257YAM2813360Edward DemilleClark, NJ326
3350HSK648321Matt VacendakDalton, PA235
4944KTM3341742Anthony FerdonWallkill, NY445
25+ B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
178HONMaxwell AllenGlen Spey, NY118
2960HON215098Alex Collioud JrHope, NJ226
3821YAM653162Will MclainHardwick, NJDNFDNF5
40+ A
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1729KAW1086530Russ KollmerMilford, NJ118
28YAM132323Don StormsChester, NJ326
345YAM141375Ray DesiderioChester, NJ435
411SUZ483602Joe ReillyMaywood, NJ2DNF5
40+ B
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1161KTM930989Chris MurrayHonesdale, PA1110
2261HON307809John Mckean SrHawley, PA328
3256KTM539842Mark BieseckerN Bellmore, NY236
457bYAMPablo OliveiraHampton Bays, NY445
551xKTM2116775Mario HilarioCircleville, NY655
654YAM1101372Jason FrimplerDanbury, CT5DNF5
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:03:38 pm
85cc (9-11)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
175HSK5011351Joseph Ciampi IiiGlen Cove, NY1110
2432HSK2280728Reed SawickiFactoryville, PA228
3712YAM6564200Jeremy MejiaBrooklyn, NY436
4266YAMTyson MillerBeechcreek, PA645
5113cYAMChase DifeboBloomsburg, PA555
6449KTM5045288Hayden MikolaichikSweet Valley, PA3DNF5
SUPER MINI (12-16yrs)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
1811HSKTyler KullDallas, PA1112
218KAW2397396Zach LebarE Stroudgburg, PA5310
380KTMDustin HallerPilesgrove, NJ728
4568YAMMichael MaltagliatiColumbia, NJ656
598GASCaleb MerronLake Arial, PA475
623KAWKeegan WarrenGreen Lawn, NY845
752KTM2263549John PalinaManorville, NY395
8387YAMCharlie CotterDublin 16, 965
9207HONDaniel LauersenHawley, PA1085
1055KTMJacob KellyHellertown, PA2DNF5
11122KTM2153734Dylan ZuromskiHillsborough, NJ11DNF5
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:03:38 pm
50cc OPEN (4-8)
FinishNumberBrandLicense # Name City,StateMoto 1Moto 2Moto 3Points
11627KTMDonny RichardsonElmhurst Twp, PA118
247KTMColin Walker JrForest City, PA226
318HONHunter GlappaEffort, PA335
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com